Marie Anne BREQUIN, 17561797 (aged 41 years)

Name
Marie Anne /BREQUIN/
Given names
Marie Anne
Surname
BREQUIN
Nickname
Marie Anne BREQUIN de DEMENGE
Married name
Marie Anne /von LUMAGA/
Birth April 18, 1756 43 25

MarriageJohann Edler von LUMAGAView this family
Yes

Roi de France
Louis XVI
May 10, 1774 (aged 18 years)

Death of a fatherJean Baptiste BREQUIN
January 9, 1785 (aged 28 years)
Famine
Famines entrainant la révolution française
1788 (aged 31 years)

Révolution
Révolution française
from May 5, 1789 to November 9, 1799 (on the date of death)

Régime politique
Monarchie Constitutionnelle
September 4, 1791 (aged 35 years)

Régime politique
Ire République
September 22, 1792 (Vendemiaire 1, An I) (aged 36 years)

Régime politique
Directoire
October 26, 1795 (Brumaire 4, An IV) (aged 39 years)

Death of a motherMarie Nicolle CHEDVILLE

Death July 17, 1797 (Messidor 29, An V) (aged 41 years)
Burial
Address: Cimetière de Laxenburg.
Family with parents
father
05_Portraits/Portraits 1/BREQUIN Jean Baptiste.jpg
17121785
Birth: August 10, 1712 25 27Frolois (54)
Occupation: Officier lorrain-autrichien, ingénieur militaire stratégique
Death: January 9, 1785Vienne
mother
Marriage Marriageabout 1751Lunéville (54), Meurthe-et-Moselle, Grand Est, FRANCE
sibling
herself
17561797
Birth: April 18, 1756 43 25
Death: July 17, 1797 (Messidor 29, An V)Vienne
Burial: Laxenbourg
sister
Family with Johann Edler von LUMAGA
husband
herself
17561797
Birth: April 18, 1756 43 25
Death: July 17, 1797 (Messidor 29, An V)Vienne
Burial: Laxenbourg
Marriage Marriage

Marie Anne BREQUIN has 0 first cousins recorded

Father's family (0)

Mother's family (0)